dim. 19 févr.sam. 18 févr.dim. 12 févr.dim. 22 janv.
Pages n/a15791-100%17242-100%
Visiteurs n/a13688-100%14741-100%
Visites n/a17052-100%18732-100%
Moteurs n/a640-100%875-100%
Affluents  n/a9635-100%10257-100%
Durée/visite n/a59-100%61-100%